THAILANDE 2017-2018

Division 1

Air Force Central Bangkok Glass Bangkok United Buriram United Chainat Hornbill Chiangrai United Chonburi Fc Muang Thong United Nakhon Ratchasima Pattaya United
   
Police Tero Sesana Port Authority Prachuap Khiri Khan Fc Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Sukhothai Suphanburi Fc Thai Navy Ubon United    

Division 2

Ang Thong Army United Chiang Mai Kasetsart University Khonkaen Fc Krabi Fc Lampang Fc Nong Bua Lamphu PTT Rayong Rayong Fc
         
Samut Sakhon Sisaket Fc Thai Honda Ladkrabang Trat Fc Udon Thani          

Division 3 - Lower

Bangkok U. Deffo BTU United Chamchuri United Pathumwan Customs United Lad Krabang 54 Kasem Bundit University Nakhon Si Thammarat Nara United Phuket Fc Raj Pracha Fc Ranong United
           
Royal Thai Army Simork Surat Thani Fc Trang Fc            

Division 3 - Upper

Ayutthaya Fc Ayutthaya United Bangkok Fc Cha Choeng Sao Chiang Rai City Chiangmai United JL Kalasin Fc Kamphaeng Phet Lamphun Warrior Marines Eureka Rayong
           
Muangkan United Phrae United Sa Kaeo City Ubon UMT            

Division 4 - Bangkok (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Air Force Robinson Dome Grakcu Sai Mai United Kopoon Warrior North Bangkok University Pathum Thani United Rangsit Fc Rangsit University Samut Prakan Fc  

Division 4 - East (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Bankhai United Chanthaburi Fc Isan Dbeachaura Pattaya Kabin United Nakhon Nayok Rayong United Royal Thai Fleet      

Division 4 - North (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Nakhon Mae Sot United Nakhon Sawan Nan Phitsanulok Fc Singburi Fc Uttaradit        

Division 4 - Northeast (without B or Reserve teams)

Chaiyaphum Mashare Jumpasri United Khonkaen United Loei City Mahasarakham United Morjeb Surin Muang Loei United Sakon Nakhon Sisaket United Surin City Fc
                 
Yasothon Fc                  

Division 4 - South (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Chumphon Hat Yai City Hat Yai Fc Pattani Fc Phattalung Fc Satun United Surat Thani City      

Division 4 - West (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Assumption United Chainat United Hua Hin City IPE Samut Sakhon Look Isan Nakhon Pathom United Nonthaburi Samut Songkhram    

Division 5 - Bangkok City (without B or Reserve teams)

3M Bangkok Archa Knight Bangkok B&B Rama II Bangkok Bang Na United Dontan PCCM Hippo Bangkok Kamphaengsaen PNS Kanjanapat Bangkok Lumpini Bangkok Playmaker United Bangkok
   
Pualand Bangkok Rajdamnern Bangkok Ramkhamhaeng University Sing Ubon Ratchathani Thammanusorn Bangkok Tokio Blue Army Bangkok Traill International School Wat Alumni Suthiwararam    

Division 5 - Bangkok Metropolitan (without B or Reserve teams)

Alumni Islamic College TA Army Welfare Department Bangplub Don Army Bansomdejchao-praya University Pa Siam Bangkok R-ma Soccer Bangkok Romklao United Sakultala WS Sky-U Car Nonthaburi Suankularb Wittayalai
               
Thonburi University Yingcharoen Nonthaburi                

Division 5 - Central East (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Air Technical TS Ayodhya City Bangsai Fc Krungsri Warrior Nongkhae Police Phathana Nikhom City Saraburi TLC Saraburi United Tan Diao Saraburi  

Division 5 - Central West (without B or Reserve teams)

Banprak Ayutthaya Bun Uea Charoen Farm Kuss Soccer Mahidol USS Midfield Soccer Hua Hin Munagkan Warrior Nongpho Ratchaburi Rajamangala UTR Samut Sakhon City Silpakorn University
     
Sing Rakhangtong Muangkan Tamuang Kanchanaburi Taweewattana Bangkok Thamrongthai Bangkok Thonburi City Tungkok Suphanburi Tuynuy Academy      

Division 5 - East Low (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Huayyai Classic Isan Pattaya Chonburi Khaobaisri Subdistrict Kohkwang Subdistrict Maptaphut Rayong Pattaya Soccer City Salaeng Subdistrict Sriracha City Fc    

Division 5 - East Upper (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Muangkrung Bangkok Pattana Chonburi Pichayabundit College Pluakdaeng SMP Traf Maptaphut Wangpailom SC        

Division 5 - North Low (without B or Reserve teams)

Naresuan Petpittayakom Alumni Phetchabun Army United Phetchabun City PPS Phetchabun Fc Phitsanulok Songkaw Pibulsongkram Rajabhat Univ PL Tech Phitsanulok Roob United Uttaradit Rajabhat University

Division 5 - North Upper (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Changphueak Chiangmai Chiangmai City Maejo United Maesot City Mit Ari Chiangrai Northern Tak United On United Prathuanthip Wittaya Singnuea Chiangmai  

Division 5 - Northeast Low (without B or Reserve teams)

Freeland Unity Kantharalak SC Kanthararom United Khong Chee Mool Korat Fc Kumuang County BRU Muangchang United Pak Chong City Surin Sugar United Surindra Fc
               
Ubon Kids City XStar Khuennai United                

Division 5 - Northeast Upper (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Bankhunmae Fc Charoensri Fc Kranuan Khon Kaen Nakhon Ratchasima Univ Nongbua City Nonghan Udon Thani        

Division 5 - South (without B or Reserve teams)

           
Kolok United Muangkhon United Samui City Srivichai Surat Thani            

Others

Amnat Charoen Town Amnat Poly United Ayutthaya Warrior Banbung United Bangkok Bank Bangkok Christian College BBCU Chula SInthana Benjamarachutit Buriram Fc Chiang Rai Fc
Futera Seeker Globlex TWD Inter Pattaya Krung Thai Bank Krung Thonburi Laem Chabang Lampang United Looktabfah Lopburi Mukdahan City

Nakhon Phanom Navy Fighters Nong Khai Fc Osotspa Fc Paknampho NSRU Pathum Thani Fc Pattaya City Pattaya Fc Phan Thong Fc Phang Nga
Phang Nga Eagle Andaman Phattalung Swallow Phayao Phetburi Fc Phichit Police United Prachimburi Fc Prachinburi United Raj Vithi Ratchaphruek College
RBAC Rattana Bundit Roi Et United Sa Kaeo Fc Samut Prakan United Saraburi Fc Sarawitaya Fc Singhtarua Port Sinthana Fc Songkhla United Tak Fc
Thai Farmer's Bank Thanyaburi United Thonburi College Thonburi BG United Tobacco Monopoly Tot Fc Udon Thani Northeast Giants Uthai Thani Forest Wuachon United Yala United