UKRAINE 2019-2020

Premyer Liha
.: FC Dynamo Kyiv :. .: FK Karpaty L'viv :.

.: FK Shakhter Donetsk :.
Desna Chernihov Dnipro 1 Dniepropetrovsk Dynamo Kyiv Illichivets Mariupol Karpaty Lvov Kolos Kovalivka Lvov Fc Oleksandria Olympik Donetsk Shaktyor Donetsk
.: FK Vorskla Poltava :.                
Vorskla Poltava Zorya Luhansk                
Persha Liga (without B or Reserve teams)
.: Chernomorets Odessa :. .: Metalist Kharkiv :. .: FK Metallurg Zaporozhye :.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Akademija Cherkassy Avangard Kramatorsk Balkany Zorya Chernomorets Odessa Hirnik Sport Horishni Plavni Inhulets Petrove Kremin Kremenchuk Metallist Kharkov Metalurg Zaporyzhya
.: Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankovsk :.        
Mykolaiv MFK Mynai Fc Obolon Kyiv Prykarpattia  Ivano-Frankivsk Rukh Lvov Volyn Lutsk        

Druha Liha - Group A (without B or Reserve teams)

.: FK Bukovyna Chernovtsy :. .: FK Nyva Ternopil’ :. .: Niva Vinnitsa :.
Bukovina Chernivtsi Chaika Kyiv Dinaz Vyshhorod Kalush FK Nyva Ternopol Nyva Vinnitsa Podillya Khmelnytskyi Polyssya Zhytomir Uzhhorod Fc Veres Rivne

Druha Liha - Group B (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Tavria Simferopol’ :.    
Ahro VPK Shevchenkivka Alians Lypova Dolina Energyia Nova Kakhovka Hirnik Krivoj Rod Krystal Kherson Nikopol Fc Real Pharma Odessa Tavriya Simferopol    

Amateur League - Group 1 (without B or reserve teams)

Ahron Velyki Hayi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Karpaty Enerhetyk Halych Kovel Volyn MFK Lutskantekmontaj 536 Malynsk Fc Nyva Terebovlya Orzhiv ODEK Pokuttia Kolomyia Svitanok Ahrosvit Shlyakhova
                 
Votrans Lutsk                  

Amateur League - Group 2 (without B or reserve teams)

Ahrodim Bakhmach Atlet Kiev Avanhard Koryukivka Bila Tserkva FK Chernihiv Fc Dniepr Cherkassy Lebedin LNZ Olimpik Sdyushor Kropyvnytskyi Pervomaisk MFc Rubikon Kyiv
               
Trostianets Fc Viktoryia Mykolayivka                

Amateur League - Group 3 (without B or reserve teams)

   
Kakhovka SK Lehioner Dnipro Motor Zaporizhia Peremoha Dnipro Tavria Novotroitske Vovchansk Fc Yarud Mariupol Zirka Kropyvnytskyi    

Regional League - Cherkassyi

Altair Drabiv Avanhard Monastirich Basis Koshubijivka Centr Montaj Energo FK Gorodishe FK Khristinivka MFK Kolos Vilshana Sloboda Chernova Spartak Zolotonosha Talne FK
             
Umanfermmash Uman Umanskyi FTK Zlatokraj FK              

Regional League - Dniepr

.: FK Kryvbas Kriviy Rih :.
Avanhard Pokrov BRIAR Dniepr Dniepraho Sinelnikovo Gromadshkhist Krinishanski Khlebzhavod 9 Dniepr Krivoj Rog FK Krystal Gubinisha Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Lokomotiv Pyatykatky Metallurg Dniepr
 
Nedayvoda FK Novomoskovsk FK Olimpik Slobohansko Penuhzl Krivoj Rog Petrikovka FK Skif Dniepr Skoruk Tomakovka Triumf KBP Verkhnednelrovsk VDN  

Regional League - Ivano-Frantzovsk

Gal Vapro Galitch Galychina
Ivano-Frantzovsk
Karpaty Bolehiv Karpaty Broshniv Osada Kolos Bratkhivtsi Naftovyk Dolina Nika
Ivano-Frantzovsk
Oskar FK Ouragan
Ivano-Frantzovsk
Perehinskh FH
             
Pridnistrovya FK Turka FK Visa Vtorma
Ivano-Frantzovsk
             

Regional League - Kherson

 
Bastion Illichivsk Dinamo Khmelnytsky Ednist Pliski Kolos Khlibodarivka Kolos Tshornobaivka Lokomotiv Kharkov Prodeksim Kherson ROS Bila Tserkva Tytan Zorya Pokrovshke  

Regional League - Kirovohrad

     
Ametist Oleksandrova Ingul FK Niva Politsya Novo Ukrainka FK Olimpik Kirovograd Tjasmin Zemelnik Zemelnik FK      

Regional League - Kyiv

Aviator Kyiv Borispil Sport Chaika Vishgorod Darnitsyia Kyiv Desna Kyiv Dinaz Kyiv Dnipro Kozin Dobro Kyiv Dyussh 1 Kyiv Dyussh 14 Kyiv
Dyussh 15 Kyiv Dyussh 17 Kyiv Dyussh 21 Kyiv Dyussh 22 Kyiv Dyussh 26 Kyiv Ednist Kyiv Fortuna Kyiv Hamlet Kyiv Intre Kyiv Junior Sport Kyiv
Kyiv FK Legenda Chirnihiv Lev Yashin Kyiv Lokomotiv Kyiv Mejigir FK Monolit Kyiv Nika Kyiv Olimp Kyiv Peremojets Kyiv Sparta Kyiv
       
Start Kyiv Stolytsyia Kyiv Troeshina Kyiv Vidradyia Kyiv Voshod Kyiv Zmina Kyiv        

Regional League - Volin

 
Ahroprodukt Gorokhiv Kolos Kivertsy Laska Boratin Nadiya Koriv Pripyat Lyubechiv Rubij Lyubom Shaktar Novovolinsk Torpedo Kopashivka Turyia Junior  

Regional League - Vynnitsia

   
Ahro Astr Kirovo Avanhard Ladijin Bershad FK Monolit Kozyatin Patriot Kukavka Podillya EMC Vynnitsia Podillya Inter Tultshyn Yukhimivka FK    

Regional League - Zakarpattia

     
Borjava Dovge Bujora Irchava Karpaty Rakhiv Ouzhgorod FK Polyana FK Seredne FK Sevlyuch Vinogradiv      
Others
.: Arsenal-Kyiv :. .: FK Arsenal Kharkiv :.
Advis Khmelnitskiy Ahrobiznes Romny Alexandra MFK Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kharkov Artanya Ochakiv Avanhard Merafa Avanhard Rovenky Avanhard Zhidachiv
.: Borisfen Borispol :.
Azovets Mariupol Barsa Sumy Berdichiv FK Beregvidek Beregovo Berezhany FK Berkut Bedevlia Beskid Nadvirna Borisfen Borispol Bucha FK Burevisnyk Petrove
.: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk :.
Chernyakiv FK CSKA Borisfen CSKA Kyiv Czarny Lvov Demnya SCC Dinamo Odessa Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnister Zalischiki Druzhba Nova Varva
Druzhba Novomykolayivka Dynamo Lvov Ednist Glushkyv Ednist Velinka Snitinka Elektrometalurg Nikopol Elektron Romny Elektrovazhmash Kharkiv Energetyn Burstyn Energiya Mikholaiv Energiya Yuzhnoukrainsk
Euroe Pryluki Express Pryluki Fakel Lypovets Feniks Illichovets Kalinino Foros FK Frunzenets Liha Galychina Drogobych Garay Zhovkva Gazovik Kharkov Gutrovik Tismenitsia
.: OSK Zakarpattia :.
Hasmonea Lvov Helios Kharkov Hirnik Komsomolsk Hirnik Sosnivka Horenychi FK Horizont Kostopil Hoverla Uzhgorod Hurtovina Gazovik Komarno Hvardeets Hvardeyskoe IgroServis Simferopol
Ingul Kalinovka Inter Boyarka Irpen Gorenychi Izozop Kuznetsovsk Karlivka FK Karpaty Kamianka Buzka Karpaty Kolomyia Karpaty Yaremche Kharkov FK Khimik Krasnoperekopsk
Khimik Severodonetsk Khodak Cherkasy Kirovets Kharkov Knyahinin Pidhaychiki Knyazha Shchaslyve Kolos Stepove Komunalnyk Luhansk Konti Konstantinovka Korosten FK Krasiliv FK
Krymteplytsia Molodizhne Krystal Chortkiv Lechia Lvov Legion Zhytomyr Lisichansk FK Lokomotiv Kupyansk Lubny FK Makiivurylla Makiivka Maryanivka FK Mashinostroitel Druzhkivka
.: FK Metalurg Donetsk :. .: Metalurg Mariupol’ :.

Mayak Sarni Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg Mariupol Mikolaiv Lvivska Oblast Mir Hornostaivka Mirgorod FK Miropil FK Molnia Severodonetsk Moshny FK Mukachevo FK
Naftokhimik PNU Kalush Naftovyk Ukrnafta Okhtyrka Nafkom Brovary Nyva Bershad Nove Zhittya Andriyvka Odessa Fc Odessa SK Oskol Kupyansk Palmira Odessa Pogon Lvov
.: FK Poligraftehnika :.
Poltava FK Polygraftekhnika Portovik Illichevesk Probij Gorodenka Prut Delyatin Pustomity FK Putrivka FK Pyatykhatska Volodymyrivka Ratusha Kamyanets Rava Rava Ruska
.: Chaika Sevastopol’ :.
Real Odessa Retro Vatutine Rochyn Sosnivka Rukh Vynnyky Sambir FK Sevastopol PFC Shakhtar Gorlovka Shakhtar Konotop Shakhtar Luhansk Shaktyor Sverdlovsk
.: FC Cherkassy :.
Sharhorod FK Ska Lotto Odessa Ska Orbita Lvov SKAD Yalpuh Bohlrad Skala Ekran Skala Stryi Slavkhleb Slovyansk Slavutych Cherkassy Sokil Zolochiv Spartak
Ivano-Frankovsk
.: FK Stal’ Alchevsk :. .: Yavir Sumy :.
Spartak Sumy Stakhanov FK Stal Alchevsk Stal Kamienske Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv Sudost Nikolaev Sumy Tavriya Skif Rozdol Tchernomora
Ivano-Frankovsk
Tekhno Zentr Rogatin
.: Temp Shepetovka :.
Temp Shepetovka Ternopil FK Tiras Belgorod Tjasmin Verguny Torpedo Mikolaiv Torpedo Zaporoje Tytan Armiansk Tytan Donetsk Ugoliok Dimitrov Ukrahrokom Pryiutivka
.: FK Vinnitsa :.
Usk Rubin Donetsk Varvarivka Mykolayiv Vinnytsia Fc Vodnik Mikolaiv Voloka Fc Voronivka FK Yalos Yalta Yasinya Hoverla Yaspil Yaseniv Pilnyi Yednist Plysky
.: FK Zirka Kirovograd :.    
Zbruch Volochysk Zhemchuzhyna Odessa Zhemchuzhina Yalta Zirka Kirovograd Zirka Kyiv Zkytlobud Kharkiv Zorya Bilozirya Zvyahel Novograd