IRLANDE DU NORD 2017-2018

IFA Premiership
Glentoran FC
Ards Ballinamallard United Ballymena United Carrick Rangers Cliftonville Coleraine Crusaders Dungannon Swifts Glenavon Lurgan Glentoran Belfast
               
Linfield Warrenpoint Town                
IFA Championship Division 1
Ballyclare Comrads Dergview Harland and Wolff Welders Institute Knockbreda Larne Limavady United Loughgall Lurgan Celtic Newry City
               
Portadown PSNI                
IFA Championship Division 2
Annagh United Armagh City Banbridge Town Donegal Celtic Dundela Lisburn Distillery Moyola Park Newington Youth Portstewart Queen's University Belfast
               
Sports and Leisure Swifts Tobermore United                
Ballymena and Provincial Intermediate league
Ballynure Old Boys Fc Bangor Fc Brantwood Fc Chimney Corner Coagh United Cookstown RBL Cookstown Youth Desertmartin CIC Dunloy Fc Glebe Rangers
           
Magherafelt Sky Blues Newtowne Fc St James Swifts Sofia Farmer            
Mid-Ulster league Intermediate A
Ballymacash Rangers Banbridge Rangers Camlough Rovers Crewe United Dollingstown Fc Fivemiletown United Hanover Moneyslane Richhill Fc St Mary's
           
Silverwood AFC Tandragee Rovers Valley Rangers Windmill Stars            
Mid-Ulster league Intermediate B
Bourneview Mill Broomhedge Craigavon City Dromore Amateurs Dungannon Tigers Laurelvale Fc Lower Maze Lurgan Town Boys Markethill Swifts Oxford Sunnyside
             
Seagoe Seapatrick Tullyvallen              
Northern amateur league Premier division
1st Bangor Old Boys Albert Foundry Ards Rangers Crumlin Star Crumlin United Derriaghy Cricket Downpatrick fc Drumaness Mills East Belfast Fc Immaculata
           
Lisburn Rangers Malachians Rathfriland Rangers Shankill United            
Northern amateur league Division 1 A
Abbey Villa Ballynahinch Olympic Comber Recreation Dunmury Recreation Islandmagee Fc Killyleagh Youth Kilmore Recreation Larne Technical Old Boys Newcastle County Down Orangefield Old Boys
             
Rathfern Rangers St Patrick's Young Men Sirocco Works              
Northern amateur league Division 1 B
Ballynahinch United Ballywalter Recreation Barn United Colin Valley Downshire Young Men Dromara Village Dundonald Fc Dunmury Young Men Grove United Mossley Young Men
           
Portaferry Rovers Rosario Youth St Lukes Fc University Jordanstown            
Northern amateur league Division 1 C
18th Old Boys Newtownabbey Bangor Amateurs Bangor Swifts Bloomfield Fc Bryansburn Rangers Groomsport Holywood Iveagh United Rosemount Rec Saintfield United
             
Short Brothers Suffolk Swifts Wellington Recreation              
Northern Ireland Intermediate league
   
Ardstraw Fc Ballymoney United Dungiven Celtic Maiden City Newbuildings United Oxford United Stars Strabane Athletic Trojans Fc    
Others
Ambassadors Ardglass Armagh Blues Armagh Celtic Armagh Rovers Ballycastle United Ballynure Fc Banbridge Bangor Rangers Bangor Young Men

Belfast Celtic Belfast United Beragh Swifts Blackers Mill Bourneview Young Men Broomhill Carniny Amateurs Castle United Churchill United Churchtown Fc
Civil Service Clabby Strollers Clough Rangers Coalisland Athletic Craigavon AFC Derrycharra United Derryhirk United Donacloney Donaghmore Donard Hospital
Draperstown Celtic Dunbreen Rovers Dungannon Rovers Enniskillen Rangers Glebe United Glenanne United Glenavy Gordon Highlanders Greencastle Rovers Greenisland Boys
Hill Street Inver Athletic Keady Celtic Kesh NFC Kevlin United Killen Rangers Killymoon Rangers Kilroot Recreation Kircubbin Fc Lisanally Rangers
Lower Shankill Lurgan Brigade Old Boys Lurgan Thistle Lurgan United Lurgan Institute MapelloBonate ASD Moira Albion Mountjoy United Newington Rangers Newtownabbey Fc
Omagh Town FAC
Nortel Fc Omagh Town Omagh United Portadown Old Boys Portavogie Rangers Queens Island Raceview Fc Rasharkin United Rathcoole Rectory Rangers
Red Star Riverdale Roe Valley Rovers Santos Fc Scarva Rangers Seamount United Sperrin Olympic St Olivier Plunkett Strabane and Sion Swifts Stranmillis
Ttrabane Athletic Tullans FC Coleraine Tullygally Union Lusa University Coleraine UUC Wakehurst Wesley Fc White City Whitehead Eagles Woodwale Fc