ETATS UNIS 2017-2018

Major Soccer League - Eastern Conference (without Canadian teams)
 
Atlanta United Chicago Fire Columbus Crew New England Revolution New York City New York Red Bulls Orlando City Philadelphia Union Washington DC United  

Major Soccer League - Western Conference (without Canadian teams)

Colorado Rapids Dallas Fc Houston Dynamo Kansas City Sporting Los Avgeles Fc Los Angeles Galaxy Minnesota United Portland Timbers Real Salt Lake City San Jose Earthquakes
                 
Seattle Sounders                  

2 - USL East (without B or Reserve teams)

Bethlehem Steel Charleston Battery Charlotte Independence Cincinnati Fc Indy Eleven Louisville City Nashville Fc North Carolina Railhawks Penn Fc Pittsburgh Riverhounds
               
Richmond Kickers Tampa Bay Rowdies                

2 - USL West (without B or Reserve teams)

Colorado Switchbacks Fresno Fc Las Vegas Lights Oklahoma City Energy Orange County SC Phoenix Rising Real Monarchs Reno 1868 Fc Rio Grande Valley Sacramento Republic
           
Saint Louis Fc San Antonio Fc Swope Park Rangers Tulsa Roughnecks            

3 - NASL (without B or Reserve teams) (without Canadian teams)

       
California United Jacksonville Armada Miami Fc New York Cosmos San Diego 1904 San Francisco Deltas        

Premier Development League - Center Conference - Great Lakes (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions Derby City Rovers Lansing United Michigan Bucks West Virginia Chaos        

Premier Development League - Center Conference - Heartland (without B or Reserve teams)

           
Chicago United Des Moines Menace Kaw Valley Saint Louis Lions            

Premier Development League - Eastern Conference - Mid Atlantic (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Evergreen Leesburg Lehigh Valley United Long Island Rough Riders New York Magic Ocean City Northeastern Reading United AC        

Premier Development League - Eastern Conference - Northeast (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Black Rock Fc Boston Fc Connecticut Azul Portland Phoenix Seacost United Phantoms Westchester Flames Western Mass Pioneers      

Premier Development League - Eastern Conference - South Atlantic (without B or Reserve teams)

         
Carolina Dynamo Charlotte Eagles Lionsbridge Fc Myrtle Beach Mutiny Tobacco Road Durham          

Premier Development League - Southern Conference - Deep South (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Birmingham Hammers Memphis City Fc Mississipi Brilla Peachtree City South Carolina United Bantams South Georgia Tormenta Tri Cities Johnson City      

Premier Development League - Southern Conference - Mid South (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Albion Hurricanes Royals Brazos Valley Cavalry Cleburne Fc Corpus Christi Houston Fc Texas United        

Premier Development League -  Southern Conference - Southeast (Without B or Reserve teams)

   
Bradenton IMG Academy Lakeland Tropics Miami City North County United Jupiter Palm Beach Next Academy Sima Aguilas Montverde The Villages Fc Weston Fc    

Premier Development League - Western Conference - Mountain and Nordwest (without B or Reserve teams)

           
Albuquerque Sol Lane United Ogden City Tucson Fc            

Premier Development League - Western Conference - Southwest (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Golden State Force San Diego Zest San Francisco City San Francisco Glens Santa Cruz Breakers Southern California Seahorses Ventura County Fusion      

National Premier Soccer League - Midwest - East (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Binghampton Thunder Buffalo Fc Cleveland Fc Erie Commodores Fort Pitt Regiment Rochester Lancers Syracuse Fc      

National Premier Soccer League - Midwest - Great Lakes (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Ann Arbor Fc Columbus Fc Detroit City Grand Rapids Indiana Fc Kalamazoo Fc Milwaukee Torrent      

National Premier Soccer League - Midwest - North (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Aris La Crosse Dakota Fusion Duluth Fc Med City Rochester Minneapolis City Minnesota Twin Stars Sioux Falls Thunder Viejos Son Los Trapos    

National Premier Soccer League - Northeast - Atlantic Blue (without B or Reserve teams)

           
Brooklyn Italians Elm City Express Greater Lowell United New Jersey TSF Academy            

National Premier Soccer League - Northeast - Atlantic Blue (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Boston City Hardford City Kingston Stockade New York AC Rhode Island Reds Seacoast United Mariners        

National Premier Soccer League - Northeast - Keystone (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Atlantic City Buxmont Torch Electric City Shock Hershey Fc Junior Lone Star Monmouth Fc Motown Morristown New Jersey Copa West Chester Alliance  

National Premier Soccer League - Northeast - Mid Atlantic (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Baltimore Fc Charlottesville Alliance Frederick Fc Northern Virginia United Virginia Beach City Virginia Legacy        

National Premier Soccer League - South - Hearts (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Demize Springfield Little Rock Rangers Ozark Springdale Saint Louis Club Athletic Tulsa Athletics Wichita Fc        

National Premier Soccer League - South - Lone Star (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Brownsville Fc Forth Worth Vaqueros Houston Dutch Lions Houston Regals Katy 1895 Fc Laredo Heat Midland Odessa Sockers Shreveport Rafters Tyler Fc  

National Premier Soccer League - South - Southeast (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Asheville City Atlanta Silverbacks Chattanooga Fc Emerald Force Knoxville Georgia Revolution Greenville Fc Inter Nashville New Orleans Jesters    

National Premier Soccer League - South - Sunshine (without B or Reserve teams)

         
Boca Raton Miami United Naples United Palm Beach United Storm Pembroke Pines          

National Premier Soccer League - West - Golden Gate (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Academica Turlock Aguiluchos Davis Fc East Bay Stompers El Farolito San Francisco Napa Valley 1839 Sacramento Gold Sonoma County Sol    

National Premier Soccer League - West - Northwest (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Kitsap Pumas Pierce County Portland Mulhouse Portland PDX Seattle Olympic Soccer Academy Spokane Shadows        

National Premier Soccer League - West - Southwest (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Arizona Fc City of Angels Golden State Fc Orange County Fc Oxnard Guerreros Riverside Coras San Diego ASC Temecula Fc    
Alabama - Others
                   
                   
Alaska - Others
                   
                   
Arizona - Others
                   
                   
Arkansas - Others
                   
                   
Californie - Others
                   
                   
Caroline du Nord - Others
                   
                   
Caroline du Sud - Others
                   
                   
Colorado - Others
                   
                   
Connecticut - Others
                   
                   
Dakota du Nord - Others
                   
                   
Dakota du Sud - Others
                   
                   
Delaware - Others
                   
                   
Floride - Others
                   
                   
Georgie - Others
                   
                   
Hawai - Others
                   
                   
Idaho - Others
                   
                   
Illinois - Others
                   
                   
Indiana - Others
                   
                   
Iowa - Others
                   
                   
Kansas - Others
                   
                   
Kentucky - Others
                   
                   
Louisiane - Others
                   
                   
Maine - Others
                   
                   
Maryland - Others
                   
                   
Massachussets - Others
                   
                   
Michigan - Others
                   
                   
Minnesota - Others
                   
                   
Mississipi - Others
                   
                   
Missouri - Others
                   
                   
Montana - Others
                   
                   
Nebraska - Others
                   
                   
Nevada - Others
                   
                   
New Hampshire - Others
                   
                   
New Jersey - Others
                   
                   
New York - Others
11 Stars Albertson SC Alden Eclipse Alianza SC Amherst Sharpshooters Asphalt Green Wave Asteras GCC Asteras New York Athletico Union Auburndale SC
Aztec Soccer Baisley United Bangarang Barnstonworth Rovers Bay Shore SC Beast City Beekman YSC Bethlehem SC Beyond Fc Big Green
Blizzard Bosna Buffalo Briarcliff YSC Bronx Supreme Brooklyn AYSO Brooklyn Bound Brooklyn Patriots SC Buffalo Bantu Buffalo DSC Buffalo United
Busby SA Capital United Carle Place SC Carmel United Cedar Stars Celtic United Buffalo Central Brooklyn SC Central Park Rangers Cheektowaga Clarence
Clarkstown Eagles Clarkstown SC Cold Spring Harbour Cornwall United Crimson SPAL Crusaders Buffalo Deer Park SC Delco Academy Deportivo Sociedade Deportivo Yonkers
Devils Kenmore Dix Hills SC Downtown United Doxa Fc Dutch Fc Buffalo East Aurora Arsenal East End Fc East Islip SC East Meadow SC East Rochester Bombers
Eastchester YSA Eintracht SC Elwood SC Emerald Elite Fc Euro New York Magic Everton America CT Farmingdale SC Farmingville Portuguese Floral Park Flushing Fc
Forest Park Franklin Square Raiders Garden City Centennial Gateway Fc Gjoea SC Glen Cove JSL Goshen SC Gotham Argo Gottschee Blauweiss Grand Island
Great Neck SC Great White Buffalo Greater Binghampton Greece United Grenadier Zenith Guyana Jaguars Hamburg Monarchs Hauppauge SC Hewlett Lawrence SC Hicksville American SC
Hilton Heat Hoboken 1912 Homenetmen New York Honey Badgers Iberia CD Iliria New York Intense SA International BSC Irish Rovers PBD Island Trees SC
Istria Japan Fc Jericho Athletic Joe Palumbo SA KidSuper Samba Kings Park SC Kingsmen SC Kosmos Fc NY La Grange SC Lackawanna FCY
Lake Grove SC Lakefront SC Lansdowne Bhoys Lasalle Fc Levittown SC Lindenhurst SC Little Neck Douglaston YC Liverpool Warriors Locust Valley Bayville SC Long Island Fusion
Long Island Gaels Los Chupacabras Lykan Fc Lykan United Lynbrook East Rockaway SC Malatyaspor USA Manhasset SC Manhattan Celtic Manhattan Kickers SC Manhattan SC
Mass Premier Massapequa SC Match Fit Chelsea Medina Mustangs Meerkats Metropolitan Oval Middlepath Fc Mineola Athletic Mineola Portuguesa Molamerica SC
Monroe Woodbury SC Mount Sinai SC Mr Dennehy's Munay SA New Hyde Park Wildcats New Jersey Crush New Rochelle Fc New York Afghanistan New York Boldest Soccer New York Elite Fc
New York Galicia New York Greek Americans New York Hota Bavarian New York Metro Stars New York Pancyprian Freed. New York Polet New York Rush Patriots New York Shamrock New York Ukrainians New York United
Newfield SC Niagara Fc NJSA 04 NMB Fc North Babylon Patriot SC North Buffalo North Shore Select Northport Cow Harbor United NYPD Fc Oakwood SC
Oceanside United Olean 1854 Olympiacos New York Orchard Park Alliance Oyster Bay East Norwich SC Panatha USA Parsippany SC Partizani New York Pendleton United Perfect Touch SA
Pittsford Mustangs Plainedge SC Plainview Old Bethpage SC Polonia Buffalo Polonia Gwardia New York Port Washington SC Pro Touch Eagles United Pythons Fc Quake Fc Queenston
Quickstrike FC Raiders BSC Ramapo Valley SC Rangers Buffalo Real New York Revolution SC Revolution United Richmond County Ridgewood Romac Rochester Rhinos
Rochester River Dogz Rochester Super 9 Rockville Centre SC Rocky Point SC Roos Fc Rust Belt United RVS United Scarsdale YSC Seaside SC Silver Lake SC
Smithtown Kickers SoHo Fc Somers Fc Sound Beach SC South Huntington SC Southtowns FP Sporting Astoria Spring Valley St Johns CYO Stal Mielec New York
Staten Island United Sting Fc Stony Brook SC Stormers SC Syosset SC Terryville SC Tonawanda United Town of Poughkeepsie SC Tri Town United Ukraine Fc Buffalo
Valley Stream SC Village of the Branch SC West Babylon SC West Islip SC West Seneca West Side Fc Westchester Fc Williamsburg International Williamsville Willies WNY United Reds
       
Wolfpack Woodhaven Fc Yankee United Yonkers United Youngstown Marksmen Zum Schneider 03        
Nouveau Mexique - Others
                   
                   
Ohio - Others
                   
                   
Oklahoma - Others
                   
                   
Oregon - Others
                   
                   
Pennsylvanie - Others
                   
                   
Rhode Island - Others
                   
                   
Tennessee - Others
                   
                   
Texas - Others
                   
                   
Utah - Others
                   
                   
Vermont - Others
                   
                   
Virginie - Others
                   
                   
Virginie Occidentale - Others
                   
                   
Washington - Others
                   
                   
Wisconsin - Others
                   
                   
Wyoming - Others
                   
                   
District of Columbia - Others