VENEZUELA 2019

Primera Division

Academia Puerto Caballo Anzoategui Aragua Fc Maracay Atletico Venezuela Caracas Carabobo Fc Valencia Caracas Fc Estudiantes Caracas Estudiantes Merida La Guaira LALA Fc
Lara Barquisimetro Llaneros Guanare Metropolitanos Fc Mineros Guayana Monagas SC Maturin Portuguesa Acarigua Tachira San Cristobal Trujillanos Valera Zamora Barinas Zulia Maracaibo

Secunda Division Central

       
Atletico Furrial Gran Valencia Maracay Libertador Fc Petare Caracas Yaracuy Fc Yaracuyanos
San Felipe
       

Secunda Division Occidental

     
Atletico El Vigia Hermanos Colmenarez JBL Zulia Real Frontera SC Titanes Maracaibo ULA Los Andes Urena Fc      

Secunda Division Oriental

     
Angostura
Puerto Ordaz
Chico de Guayana Ciudad Vinotinto Dinamo Puerto La Cruz Fundacion AIFI Petroleros Anzoategui UCV      

Tercera Division (Without B or Reserve teams)

Academia J.A. Paez Academia Rey Academia Varguenses Aragua UCV Aragua UD Arroceros Calabozo Atletico Merida Bolivar SC Cecilio Acosta Dynamo Margarita
El Morro UD El Nula AD El Pinal Fc Hermandad Gallega Valencia Ilusion Naranja Internacional Turen Italo Cabimas Lara UD Libertad Socialista El Tigre Madeirense
Margarita Fc
Juan Griego
Margarita UDCA Mercedes Rascos Minasoro Fc El Callao Minerven Callao Nueva Esparta Ortiz Fc Pablo Robledo Pacarigua Fc Pellicano Fc
   
Petroleros Zulia Proceres San Agustin Paraiso Sucre Fc Talentos del Sur SF Tinaquillo Union Atletico Falcon Universitarios Barinas    

Others

40 Fc San Antonio de los Altos Academia Elite Academia Emeritense Academia Guanare Academia Los Teques Academia Nuevo Horizonte Agua Dulce Alianza Zuliana Alto Apure UA Amazonas

America Fc Andina Nacional Apure Fc Aragua UA Turmero Atletico Chivacoa Atletico Cojedes San Carlos Atletico Guanare Atletico La Fria Atletico Miranda Los Teques Atletico Monagas
Atletico Nacional Puerto La Cruz Atletico Rey Atletico Roscio Atletico Sucre Atletico Trujillo Valera Atletico Turen Atletico Varyna Barinas Atletico Zulia Baralt Fc
Mene Grande
Barinas
Bejuma CF Cachimbos OD Cafetaleros Biscucuy Caroni Puerta Ordaz Casa d'Italia Maracaibo Casa Portuguesa Aragua Catia Centro Hispano Fc Centro Italiano Caracas Colonia
Coromotano DFc Diamantes de Guayana Diorca Oriente El Vigia Estrella Roja Caracas Estudiantes Caroni San Felix Fundacion Cesarger Cumana Fundacion Valencia Galicia Maracay Guajira UD Maracaibo
Guanare Guatire Gulima Ibero Americano Independiente
La Fria
Inter Lara Internacional Maracaibo Italchacao Caracas ItalMaracaibo Italo Valencia CS

La Trinidad Fc La Victoria Maracay Lanceros Ospino Lanceros Zamora Lara Fc Lopez Hernandez CA Loteria Tachira San Cristobal Madeira Club Lara Maniceros Fc El Tigre Maracaibo
Maracaibo UA Maritimo CS Mejias EF Milenio FC Morichal Fc PDVSA Maturin Nacional Tachira San Cristobal Nueva Cadiz Omega Valera Paraguana Penarol
Pepeganga Piar Maturin Policia Lara  Barquisimeto Politachira Tariba Potros de Barinas Real Anzoategui Real Bolivar Lagunillas Real Esppor Caracas Real Vigia Sabaneta UD
San Antonio San Antonio Fc San Camilo Fc San Felix San Lorenzo Seguridad Ciudadana EF Socopo Somos Escuque Fc Sulmona Trinidad Aragua
 
Tucanes de Amazonia UCLA Fc Barquisimeto Union Atletico Monay Union Lara SC Universidad Carabobo Valencia SC Victorianos Fc Zamora UA Zulianos