CHYPRE 2021-2022

First Division
Anorthosis%20Famagusta%20FC - Logo Apoel Nicosia

Aris Limassol Ethnikos%20Achnas%20FC - Logo AEK%20Larnaca%20FC - Logo AEL Limassol

.: Olympiakos Nicosia :.

Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta Apoel Nicosie Apollon Limassol Aris Limassol Doxa Katokopia Ethnikos Achnas Larnaca AEK Limassol AEL Olympiakos Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
               
PAEEK Paphos AE                
B Kategoria
.: Alki Larnaka :.

Nea%20Salamis%20FC - Logo
Ahironas Liopetriou Akritas Chloraka Alki Oroklini Anaghenisis Dheniria Ayia Napa AO Enosis Neon Paralimni Ermis Aradippu Karmiotissa APK Lyssi ASIL Nea Salamis Famagusta
       
Olympias Lympion Omonia Aradipou Omonia Maiou 29Is Onisilos Sotiras KN Othellos Athienou Xylotympou 2006        
C Kategoria
Digenis Akritas Morfou Digenis Ipsona Elia Lythrodontas Ethnikos Assias Halkanoras Idaliou Iraklis Gerolakkou Kouris Erimis Lakatamias THOI Nisou MEAP Omonia Psevda
           
Ormidias PO Peyia Fc 2014 Pitsilias APEP Zakakiou AE            

D Kategoria Stok Elite - Groupe A

Adonis Idaliou Akrotiriou APEA Anagyias APONA Atlas Aglandzias Doxa Paliometochou Korakou AE Kormakitis ENO Livadion THOI AEK Olympios Xylofagou Orfeas Leukosias
               
Pylas ASPIS Troullon AE                

D Kategoria Stok Elite - Groupe B

Amathus Ayiou Tychona Ethnikos Latsion Elpida Astromeriti Foinikas Agia Marina Geroskipou Fc Kedros Agias Marinas Skylloura Klyrou PAOK Kornos 2013 Polemidion AEP Polis Chrysochous ENAD
               
Proodos Kaimakliou Vrysoullon AEN                
Others
.: Anorthosis FC :.
Achilleas AEK Anagennisi Germasoyias Anagennisi Lythrodonta Anagennisi Trahoniou Anorthosis Ammohostos Apoel Limassol Apollon Lympion Arakas THOI Atromitos Yeroskipou Constantinos Euripides
Dafni Troullon Digenis Voroklinis Dynamo Perivolion Ellinismos Akakiou Elpida Xylofagou Enosis Kokkinotrimithia Erinis N & S Evaghoras Paphos Frenaros 2000 Ipsona EN

Iraklis Yerolakkou Keravnos Strovolos Kinyras Peyias APOP Kissos Kissonergas Kouklion AE Kythreas AE Larnaca EPA Lenas Limassol Livadiakos Salamina Maroniou AE
 
Omonia Oroklinis Paphos APOP Parekklisias EN Peristeronas Oxen Pezoporikos Larnaca Poseidon Giolou Rotsidis Mammari Spartakos Kitiou Trast Larnaca